antihistamine

Acetaminophen/Phenylephrine
بدون نظر antihistamine, antihistamine
Scored Tablets

Brand name: Supra Cold

Acetaminophen/Phenylephrine
more
Acetaminophen/Phenylephrine/Diphenhydramine
بدون نظر antihistamine, antihistamine
Bran name: Supra Cold-D

Acetaminophen/Phenylephrine/Diphenhydramine

Each Tablet Contains: Acetaminophen 500 mg/ Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg/Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg
more
Cyproheptadine-4mg Tablet
بدون نظر antihistamine, antihistamine
Scored Tablets

Each Tablets Contains: Cyproheptadine HCl 4 mg
more
Acetaminophen/Chlorpheniramine maleate/Dextromethorphan /Phenylephrine
بدون نظر antihistamine, antihistamine
Dexta Cold Syrup

Each 5 ml of syrup contains;160 mg Acetaminophen,1 mg Chlorophenylamin maleat, 5 mg Dextromethorphan HBr and 2.5 mg Phenylephrine HCl

Category:
Analgesic, Antihistaminic ( H1-reseptor), Antitussive,Decongestant
more
Acetaminophen/Phenylephrine/Dextromethorphan
بدون نظر antihistamine, antihistamine
توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو .توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو توضیحات دارو .
more
Betahistine
بدون نظر antihistamine, antihistamine
Brand name: Amibet
Each Tablets contains: Betahistine Dihydro chloride 8 mg
more
Adult Cold
بدون نظر antihistamine, antihistamine
Scored Tablets

Each Tablets Contains: Acetaminophen/Chlorpheniramin Maleate/ Phenylephrine HCl
more